Van der Linde | interne competitie

Seizoen 2018 – 2019 (1e competitie)

 

GROEP A  
   
28-09-2018 16-11-2018
Ronde 1 Ronde 6
H.Hulzebos-S.Kletter S. Kletter – J. Staats
J.P. Koppenaal-I.de Weij-Peters J. Dijkstra – J. Krawczyk
H.de Ridder- J. Staats H. Hulzebos – H. Hoebe
H. Hoebe – J. krawczyk J.P. Koppenaal – H. de Ridder
Johan Dijkstra – J.Oord J.Oord-I.de Weij Peters
   
05-10-2018 07-12-2018
Ronde 2 Ronde 7
J. Staats – H.Hoebe H.Hoebe – J.P. Koppenaal
I. de Weij Peters – H.de Ridder J. Krawczyk – H. Hulzebos
S.Kletter – J.P. Koppenaal J. Staats – J. Dijkstra
J. Dijkstra – H.Hulzebos I. de Weij Peters – S. Kletter
J.oord – J.Krawczyk H.de Ridder – J.Oord
   
19-10-2018 14-12-2018
Ronde 3 Ronde 8
J.P.. Koppenaal – J.Dijkstra J.Dijkstra – I. de Weij Peters
H. de Ridder – S. Kletter H. Hulzebos – J. Staats
H. Hoebe – I. de Weij Peters J.P. Koppenaal – J. Krawczyk
J. Krawczyk – J. Staats H. de Ridder – H. Hoebe
H.Hulzebos – J.Oord J.Oord – S.Kletter
   
26-10-2018 04-01-2019
Ronde 4 Ronde 9
I. de Weij Peters – J. Krawczyk J. krawczyk – H. de Ridder
S. Kletter – H. Hoebe J. Staats – J.P. Koppenaal
J. Dijkstra – H. de Ridder I.de Weij Peters – H.Hulzebos
H. Hulzebos – J.P. Koppenaal S.Kletter – J. Dijkstra
J.Oord – J.Staats H.Hoebe – J.Oord
   
09-11-2018  
Ronde 5  
H. de Ridder – H. Hulzebos  
H. Hoebe – J. Dijkstra  
J. Krawczyk – S.Kletter  
J. Staats – I. de Weij Peters  
J.P.Koppenaal -J.Oord  
   
   
   
GROEP B  
   
28-sep 16-11-2018
Ronde 1 Ronde 6
V. Houweninge – K. Wiersema K.Wiersema – H.Trenning
H. Bosma – C.Meulenkamp R.Rendering – C.Timmer
H.Wildevuur – H.Trenning V.Houweninge – M.Bodewitz
M.Bodewitz – C.Timmer H.Bosma – H.Wildevuur
R.Rendering – B. van ’t Goor B.van ’t Goor–C.Meulenkamp
   
05-10-2018 07-12-2018
Ronde 2 Ronde 7
H.Trenning – M. Bodewitz M.Bodewitz – H.Bosma
C.Meulenkamp – H.Wildevuur C.Timmer – V.Houweninge
K.Wiersema – H.Bosma H.Trenning -R.Rendering
R.Rendering – V.Houweninge C.Meulenkamp – K.Wiersema
B.van ’t Goor – C.Timmer H.Wildevuur-B.van ’t Goor
   
19-10-2018 14-12-2018
Ronde 3 Ronde 8
H.Bosma – R.Rendering R.Rendering–C.Meulenkamp
H.Wildevuur – K.Wiersema V.Houweninge – H.Trenning
M.Bodewitz – C.Meulenkamp H.Bosma – C.Timmer
C.Timmer – H.Trenning H.Wildevuur – M.Bodewitz
V.Houweninge-B.van’t Goor B.van ’t Goor K.Wiersema
   
26-10-2018 04-01-2019
Ronde 4 Ronde 9
C.Meulenkamp – C.Timmer C.Timmer – H.Wildevuur
K.Wiersema – M.Bodewitz H.Trenning – H.Bosma
R.Rendering – H.Wildevuur Meulenkamp-V.Houweninge
V.Houweninge – H.Bosma K.Wiersema – R.Rendering
B.van ’t Goor-H.trenning M.Bodewitz-B.van ’t Goor
   
09-11-2018  
Ronde 5  
H.Wildevuur – V.Houweninge  
M.Bodewitz – R.Rendering  
C.Timmer – K.Wiersema  
H.Trenning – C.Meulenkamp  
H.Bosma – B.van ’t Goor