Groep A

16-02-18 13-04-18
Ronde 1 Ronde 7
Staats vrij Jarek Krawczyk vrij
Riemersma – Dijkstra Timmer – Jan Oord
Jan Oord – De Ridder Kletter – Riemersma
Jar.Krawczyk– v.Houweninge Hoebe – Staats
Timmer – Hulzebos Hulzebos – Dijkstra
Kletter – Hoebe Van Houweninge – De Ridder
23-02-18 27-04-18
Ronde 2 Ronde 8
Hoebe vrij De Ridder vrij
Hulzebos – Kletter Dijkstra – Van Houweninge
Van Houweninge – Timmer Staats – Hulzebos
De Ridder – Jarek Krawczyk Riemersma – Hoebe
Dijkstra – Jan Oord Jan Oord – Kletter
Staats – Riemersma Jarek Krawczyk – Timmer
02-03-18 11-05-18
Ronde 3 Ronde 9
Riemersma vrij Timmer vrij
Jan Oord – Staats Kletter – Jarek Krawczyk
Jarek Krawczyk – Dijkstra Hoebe – Jan Oord
Timmer – De Ridder Hulzebos – Riemersma
Kletter – Van Houweninge Van Houweninge – Staats
Hoebe – Hulzebos De Ridder – Dijkstra
16-03-18 18-05-18
Ronde 4 Ronde 10
Hulzebos vrij Dijkstra vrij
Van Houweninge – Hoebe Staats – De Ridder
De Ridder – Kletter Riemersma – v.Houweninge
Dijkstra – Timmer Jan Oord – Hulzebos
Staats – Jarek Krawczyk Jarek Krawczyk – Hoebe
Riemersma – Jan Oord Timmer – Kletter
30-03-18 25-05-18
Ronde 5 Ronde 11
Jan Oord vrij Kletter vrij
Jarek Krawczyk – Riemersma Hoebe – Timmer
Timmer – Staats Hulzebos – Jarek Krawczyk
Kletter – Dijkstra v.Houweninge – Jan Oord
Hoebe – De Ridder De Ridder – Riemersma
Hulzebos – Van Houweninge Dijkstra – Staats
06-04-18
Ronde 6
Van Houweninge vrij
De Ridder – Hulzebos
Dijkstra – Hoebe
Staats – Kletter
Riemersma – Timmer
Jan Oord – Jarek Krawczyk

Groep B

16-02-18 06-04-18
Ronde 1 Ronde 6
Jo Krawczyk – Rendering Rendering – Bodewits
De Weij Peters – Wildevuur Wildevuur – Wiersema
Trenning – Bodewits Jo Krawczyk – Bosma
Duin – Wiersema d.Weij Peters – Meulenkamp
Meulenkamp – Bosma Trenning – Duin
23-02-18 13-04-18
Ronde 2 Ronde 7
Rendering – Bosma Duin – Rendering
Wiersema – Meulenkamp Meulenkamp – Trenning
Bodewits – Duin Bosma – De Weij Peters
Wildevuur – Trenning Wiersema – Jo Krawczyk
Jo Krawczyk – De Weij Peters Bodewits – Wildevuur
02-03-18 27-04-18
Ronde 3 Ronde 8
De Weij Peters – Rendering Rendering – Wildevuur
Trenning – Jo Krawczyk Jo Krawczyk – Bodewits
Duin – Wildevuur De Weij Peters – Wiersema
Meulenkamp – Bodewits Trenning – Bosma
Bosma – Wiersema Duin – Meulenkamp
16-03-18 11-05-18
Ronde 4 Ronde 9
Rendering – Wiersema Meulenkamp – Rendering
Bodewits – Bosma Bosma – Duin
Wildevuur – Meulenkamp Wiersema – Trenning
Jo Krawczyk – Duin Bodewits – De Weij Peters
De Weij Peters – Trenning Wildevuur – Jo Krawczyk
30-03-18
Ronde 5
Trenning – Rendering
Duin – De Weij Peters
Meulenkamp – Jo Krawczyk
Bosma – Wildevuur
Wiersema – Bodewits