UITSLAGEN INTERNE WEDSTRIJDEN
KEIZER SYSTEEM
Seizoen 2018-2019

Partijen in Ronde 18    31-05-2019.

Jos Staats Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
Jo Krawczyk Bassan Issa 1-0
Han Wildevuur Christiaan Timmer 1-0
Maxime Bodewits Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 17    24-05-2019.

Sander Kletter Bassan Issa ½-½
Arie Bosman Jos Staats ½-½
Johan Dijkstra J.P. Koppenaal 1-0
Jarek Krawczyk Sander Wage ½-½
Inno de Weij Peters Christiaan Timmer 0-1
Jan Oord Hans Bosma 0-1
Hemmo Hulzebos Jacques Duin 0-1
Maxime Bodewits Han Wildevuur 1-0
Jaap Dijkstra Hensen Trenning 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 16    17-05-2019.

J.P. Koppenaal Sander Kletter 0-1
Jos Staats Jo Krawczyk 1-0
Hemmo Hulzebos Arie Bosman 0-1
Cisko Meulenkamp Jan Oord 0-1
Sander Wage Inno de Weij Peters 1-0
Hans Bosma Maxime Bodewits 0-1
Han Wildevuur Yannick Oosterhoff 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 15    10-05-2019.

Sander Kletter Hensen Trenning 1-0
Arie Bosman Henk de Ridder 0-1
Bassan Issa Johan Dijkstra 0-1
Jacques Duin Jos Staats 0-1
Maxime Bodewits Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
Jan Oord J.P. Koppenaal 0-1
Sander Wage Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1
Inno de Weij Peters Han Wildevuur 1-0
Rob Rendering Hans Bosma 0-1
Jaap Dijkstra Yannick Oosterhoff 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 14    03-05-2019.

Arie Bosman Sander Kletter ½-½
Jan Oord Johan Dijkstra 1-0
Henk de Ridder Jo Krawczyk 1-0
Hemmo Hulzebos Jos Staats 0-1
Jarek Krawczyk Cisko Meulenkamp 1-0
Christiaan Timmer Bassan Issa 1-0
Hensen Trenning Han Wildevuur 0-1
Hans Bosma Sander Wage 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 13    26-04-2019.

Johan Dijkstra Arie Bosman 0-1
Jacques Duin Sander Kletter 0-1
Henk de Ridder Jarek Krawczyk ½-½
Jos Staats Christiaan Timmer 1-0
Jo Krawczyk Maxime Bodewits 1-0
J.P. Koppenaal Bassan Issa 0-1
Han Wildevuur Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1
Hensen Trenning Jan Oord 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 12    19-04-2019.

Sander Kletter Jo Krawczyk 0-1
Bassan Issa Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
Christiaan Timmer Arie Bosman 0-1
Jaap Dijkstra Jacques Duin 0-1
Hemmo Hulzebos Jan Oord 0-1
J.P. Koppenaal   Benjamin van ‘t Goor 1-0
Sander Wage   Han Wildevuur 1-0

Partijen in Ronde 11    12-04-2019.

Jan Oord Christiaan Timmer 0-1
Cisko Meulenkamp Hans Bosma 1-0
Arie Bosman Hensen Trenning ½-½
Hemmo Hulzebos Jaap Dijkstra ½-½
Sander Wage Benjamin van ‘t Goor 1-0

Partijen in Ronde 10    05-04-2019.

Christiaan Timmer Johan Dijkstra ½-½
Maxime Bodewits Sander Kletter 0-1
Jarek Krawczyk Jan Oord 1-0
Jos Staats Hensen Trenning 1-0
Bassan Issa Hemmo Hulzebos 1-0
Han Wildevuur Jaques Duin 0-1
Jaap Dijkstra Sander Wage 0-1

 

Partijen in Ronde 9    29-03-2019.

Sander Kletter Henk de Ridder 0-1
Jo Krawczyk Johan Dijkstra 0-1
Jarek Krawczyk Christiaan Timmer ½-½
Cisko Meulenkamp Jos Staats 0-1
Jaques Duin Maxime Bodewits 0-1
Hensen Trenning Hemmo Hulzebos 1-0
Jan Oord Jaap Dijkstra 1-0
Han Wildevuur Bassan Issa 0-1
Benjamin van ‘t Goor Hans Bosma 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 8    22-03-2019.

Johan Dijkstra Henk de Ridder ½-½
Sander Kletter Christiaan Timmer 1-0
Hemmo Hulzebos Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
Jos Staats J.P. Koppenaal 1-0
Maxime Bodewits Cisko Meulenkamp 0-1
Jan Oord Arie Bosman ½-½
Hans Bosma Bassan Issa 0-1
Jaap Dijkstra Han Wildevuur 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 7    15-03-2019.

Hemmo Hulzebos Johan Dijkstra ½-½
Hensen Trenning Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
Arie Bosboom Inno de Weij Peters 1-0
Han Wildevuur Hans Bosma ½-½
Bassan Issa Jaap Dijkstra 1-0
Rob Rendering Benjamin van ‘t Goor 1-0
Jos Staats Sander Kletter 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 6    08-03-2019.

1 Johan Dijkstra Jos Staats 1-0
2 Jarek Krawczyk Sander Kletter 0-1
3 Christiaan Timmer Maxime Bodewits 1-0
4 Inno de Weij Peters Jo Krawczyk ½-½
5 Cisko Meulenkamp Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1
6 J.P. Koppenaal Han Wildevuur 1-0
7 Jaap Dijkstra Arie Bosboom 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 5    01-03-2019.

1 Maxime Bodewits Johan Dijkstra 0-1
2 Jarek Krawczyk Jos Staats 0-1
3 Sander Kletter Jan Oord 1-0
4 Christiaan Timmer Jo Krawczyk ½-½
5 Jacques Duin Hensen Trenning ½-½
6 Han Wildevuur Richard van Houweninge 0-1
7 Hans Bosma Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1
8 Arie Bosboom Cisko Meulenkamp 0-1
9 Jaap Dijkstra Rob Rendering 1-0

Partijen in Ronde 4     22-2-2019.

1 Johan Dijkstra Jarek Krawczyk ½-½
2 Jos Staats Henk de Ridder ½-½
3 Hensen Trenning Maxime Bodewits 0-1
4 Jan Oord Han Wildevuur 1-0
5 Hemmo Hulzebos Sander Kletter 0-1
6 Cisko Meulenkamp Inno de Weij Peters 0-1
7 Benjamin Van ´t Goor   Jaap Dijkstra 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 3 – 15-2-2019.

1 Jo Krawczyk Jan Oord ½-½
2 Hemmo Hulzebos Christiaan Timmer 0-1
3 Hensen Trenning Cisko Meulenkamp 1-0
4 Han Wildevuur Benjamin van ’t Goor 1-0
5 Inno de Weij Peters Rob Rendering 1-0
6 Hans Bosma Jaap Dijkstra 1-0

Partijen in Ronde 2 – 8-2-2019.
1 Sander Kletter Johan Dijkstra 0-1
2 Jarek Krawczyk Han Wildevuur 1-0
3 Maxime Bodewitz Jos Staats ½-½
4 Jan Oord Jacques Duin ½-½
5 Henk de Ridder Jan Pieter Koppenaal ½-½
6 Christiaan Timmer Hensen Trenning ½-½
7 Klaas Wiersema Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1

Partijen in Ronde 1 – 1-2-2019.

1 Henk de Ridder Maxime Bodewits ½-½
2 Johan Dijkstra Inno de Weij Peters 1-0
3 Cisko Meulenkamp Jacques Duin ½-½
4 Jos Staats Jan Oord ½-½
5 Richard van Houweninge Christiaan Timmer ½-½
6 Han Wildevuur Klaas Wiersema 1-0