8 december 2017 Groep A Jarek Krawczyk – Hoebe 1-0
    Hulzebos – Jan Oord ½ – ½
    Staats – Jo Krawczyk 1-0
  Groep B Trenning – Bosma ½ – ½
    Wiersema – Duin 1-0
  Lutjebeker De Ridder – De Weij Peters 1-0
    Timmer – Bodewits 1-0

 

1 december 2017 Groep A Hoebe – Timmer 1-0
    Kletter – Jarek Krawczyk ½ – ½
    Riemersma – Staats ½ – ½
  Groep B Bodewits – De Weij Peters 1-0 (N.O)
    Rendering – Wildevuur 0-1
  Lutjebeker Duin – Jo Krawczyk 1-0
    Hulzebos – De Ridder 0-1

 

24 november 2017 Groep B Trenning – Wiersema 1-0
    Duin – Bosma 1-0
    Wildevuur – De Weij Peters 0-1
  Lutjebeker Jan Oord – Bodewits 0-1
    Riemersma – Timmer ½ – ½
    Staats – Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
    Hulzebos – Kletter 0-1

 

17 november 2017 Groep A Staats – Hulzebos 1-0
    Kletter – Hoebe 1-0
    Jan Oord – Timmer ½ – ½
  Groep B Bosma – Meulenkamp 1-0
    Trenning – Rendering 1-0
    Van Houweninge – Bodewits 1-0
  Lutjebeker Jo Krawczyk – Duin ½ – ½

 

10 november 2017 Groep A Timmer – Staats 1-0
    Jo Krawczyk – Kletter 0-1
    Riemersma – Jarek Krawczyk ½ – ½
    Hulzebos – Schulting 1-0
  Groep B Bodewits – Wildevuur 1-0
    De Weij Peters – Trenning 1-0
    Duin – Van Houweninge 1-0
    Meulenkamp – Wiersema 1-0
  Lutjebeker Bosma – Jan Oord 0-1

 

3 november 2017 Groep A Timmer – Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
    Riemersma – Hoebe 1-0
  Groep B Meulenkamp – Bodewits 1-0
  Lindebokaal Hulzebos – Wildevuur 1-0
    Duin – R.Oord 0-1
  Lutjebeker Kletter – J.Oord 1-0

 

27 oktober 2017 Groep A Jo Krawczyk – Hoebe ½ – ½
    Kletter – Riemersma ½ – ½
    Jarek Krawczyk – Hulzebos 1-0
    Schulting – Timmer 0-1
    Staats – Jan Oord 1-0
  Groep B Duin – Bodewits 1-0
    Van Houweninge – Meulenkamp 1-0
    Wiersema – Rendering 1-0
    Bosma – De Weij Peters 0-1

 

20 oktober 2017 Groep B Wiersema – Bosma 0-1
    Rendering – Van Houweninge 0-1
    Meulenkamp – Duin ½ – ½
  Lutjebeker Wildevuur – Bodewits 0-1

 

13 oktober 2017 Groep A Hulzebos – Kletter 0-1
    Jan Oord – Schulting 0-1
  Riemersma – Jo Krawczyk ½ – ½
  Groep B Wildevuur – Bosma 0-1
    De Weij Peters – Wiersema 0-1 (N.O.)
  Lutjebeker Jarek Krawczyk – Duin 1-0

 

6 oktober 2017 Groep A Kletter – Timmer 0-1
    Jo Krawczyk – Hulzebos 0-1
    Schulting – Staats 0-1
    Jarek Krawczyk – Jan Oord 0-1
  Groep B van Houweninge – De Weij Peters 1-0
    Duin – Rendering 1-0
    Trenning – Wildevuur 1-0

 

29 september 2017 Lindebokaal Jo Krawczyk – J.Oord ½ – ½ (1-0)
    Bosma – Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
    Rendering – Wiersema 0-1
    Staats – Timmer 1-0
    Trenning – Van Houweninge 1-0
  Lutjebeker Hulzebos – Kletter 0-1