Partijen in Ronde 13 – 4-6-2021.
1 Sander Kletter Inno de Weij Peters 1-0
2 Sander Wage Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
3 Hemmo Hulzebos Johan Dijkstra 0-1
4 Jaap Dijkstra Henk de Ridder 0-1
5 David Pronk Han Wildevuur 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 12 – 11-12-2020.
Competitie
1 Mark Nieuweboer Sander Wage 1-0
2 Jan Pieter Koppenaal Christiaan Timmer ½-½
3 Johan Dijkstra Bassam Issa 0-1
4 Jarek Krawczyk Sander Kletter 1-0
5 Henk de Ridder Frank Hartog ½-½
6 Hensen Trenning Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1
7 Han Wildevuur Ryan Heidekamp 0-1
8 Wessel Heetebrij Jaap Dijkstra 1-0
Vrije partij
9 Maxim Bodewits Klaas Wiersema 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 11 – 4-12-2020.
Competitie
1 Klaas Wiersema Han Wildevuur 1-0
Vrije partijen
2 Hensen Trenning Sander Kletter 0-1
3 Christiaan Timmer Bassam Issa ½-½
4 Jarek Krawczyk Johan Dijkstra 1-0
5 Sander Wage Jan Pieter Koppenaal 1-0
6 Inno de Weij Peters Hemmo Hulzebos 1-0
7 Frank Hartog Jaap Dijkstra 1-0
8 Wessel Heetebrij Ryan Heidekamp 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 10 – 27-11-2020.
1 Johan Dijkstra Frank Hartog ½-½
2 Jarek Krawczyk Henk de Ridder ½-½
3 Hemmo Hulzebos Klaas Wiersema 1-0
4 Cisko Meulenkamp Jan Oord 0-1
5 Hensen Trenning Ryan Heidekamp 1-0
6 Yannick Oosterhoff Jaap Dijkstra ½-½
7 Han Wildevuur Wessel Heetebrij 0-1
8 Christiaan Timmer Mark Nieuweboer ½-½
9 Sander Kletter Sander Wage 1-0
10 Bassam Issa Inno de Weij Peters 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 9 – 20-11-2020.
Competitie
1 Frank Hartog Jarek Krawczyk 1-0
2 Sander Kletter Johan Dijkstra 1-0
3 Bassam Issa Jan Pieter Koppenaal 0-1
4 Sander Wage Inno de Weij Peters 1-0
5 Jaap Dijkstra Han Wildevuur 1-0
6 Ryan Heidekamp Yannick Oosterhoff 0-1
7 Jan Oord Hensen Trenning 1-0
8 Hemmo Hulzebos Cisko Meulenkamp 1-0
9 Klaas Wiersema Wessel Heetebrij 1-0
Vrije partij
10 Henk de Ridder Christiaan Timmer 0-1

 

Partijen in Ronde 7 – 30-10-2020.
1 Christiaan Timmer Sander Kletter ½-½
2 Johan Dijkstra Bassam Issa ½-½
3 Jarek Krawczyk Hensen Trenning 1-0
4 Hemmo Hulzebos Sander Wage 0-1
5 Han Wildevuur Henk de Ridder 0-1
6 Wessel Heetebrij Jaap Dijkstra 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 6 – 23-10-2020.
1 Johan Dijkstra Christiaan Timmer 0-1
2 Sander Kletter Jarek Krawczyk ½-½
3 Bassam Issa Yannick Oosterhoff 1-0
4 Hensen Trenning Ryan Heidekamp 1-0
5 Mark Nieuweboer Inno de Weij Peters ½-½
6 Sander Wage Henk de Ridder ½-½
7 Han Wildevuur Wessel Heetebrij 0-1

 

Partijen in Ronde 5 – 16-10-2020.
Competitie
1 Henk de Ridder Johan Dijkstra ½-½
2 Sander Kletter Mark Nieuweboer ½-½
3 Jaap Dijkstra Hensen Trenning 0-1
4 Christiaan Timmer Sander Wage ½-½
5 Ryan Heidekamp Cisko Meulenkamp 1-0
6 Jan Oord Hemmo Hulzebos 1-0
Vrije partijen
7 Bassam Issa Han Wildevuur 1-0
8 Jarek Krawczyk Frank Hartog ½-½
9 Yannick Oosterhoff Maxim Bodewits 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 4 – 9-10-2020.
1 Johan Dijkstra Sander Kletter 1-0
2 Hensen Trenning Christiaan Timmer 0-1
3 Jarek Krawczyk Yannick Oosterhoff 1-0
4 Wessel Heetebrij Bassam Issa 0-1
5 Inno de Weij Peters Jan Oord 1-0
6 Jaap Dijkstra Hemmo Hulzebos 0-1
7 Ryan Heidekamp Han Wildevuur 1-0

 

Partijen in Ronde 3 – 2-10-2020.
Lindebokaal ronde 1
1 Cisko Meulenkamp Henk de Ridder ½-½ (0-1)
2 Jan Pieter Koppenaal Johan Dijkstra 0-1
Vrije partijen
3 Sander Kletter Hensen Trenning 1-0
4 Christiaan Timmer Wessel Heetebrij 1-0
5 Yannick Oosterhoff Hemmo Hulzebos 1-0
6 Ryan Heidekamp Jarek Krawczyk 0-1
7 Han Wildevuur Jaap Dijkstra 0-1

 

Partijen in Ronde 2 – 25-9-2020.
1 Sander Wage Bassam Issa ½-½
2 Inno de Weij Peters Sander Kletter 0-1
3 Mark Nieuweboer Frank Hartog ½-½
4 Johan Dijkstra Jarek Krawczyk ½-½
5 Hemmo Hulzebos Ryan Heidekamp 1-0
6 Cisko Meulenkamp Jaap Dijkstra 1-0
7 Hensen Trenning Wessel Heetebrij 1-0
8 Yannick Oosterhoff Han Wildevuur 1-0
9 Jan Oord Christiaan Timmer ½-½

 

Jeugd
Sem Fernando 0-1
Ferros Sireon 1-0
Bastiaan Aaron 1-0
Marijn Thomas 1-0
Thomas Sireon 0-1
Ruben Bastiaan 0-1
Aaron Marijn 1-0

 

 

18-09-2020
1-Lindebokaal Jarek Krawczyk Inno de Weij Peters 0-1
2-Lindebokaal Hensen Trenning Frank Hartog 1-0
3-Lindebokaal Wessel Heetebrij Yannick Oosterhoff 1-0
4-Lindebokaal Sander Wage Sander Kletter 0-1
5-Lindebokaal Bassam Issa Hemmo Hulzebos 1-0
6-Lindebokaal Jaap Dijkstra Ryan Heidekamp 0-1
7 Henk de Ridder Johan Dijkstra 0-1
8 Christiaan Timmer Mark Nieuweboer ½-½